+1(514) 937-9445 or Toll-free (Canada & US) +1 (888) 947-9445

your total years of full time working is less than as was specified in the eoi-sw

Discussion in 'Provincial Nomination Program Immigration' started by hazzle, Feb 6, 2018.

  1. Has anyone experienced this due to multiple employers within the last 5 years?

    If so, what did you guys to to push thru with your application? Did it work?

    HEEEEELLLPPPP!!!! :)
     
  2. Even one day gap between jobs means "not full 5 years" Set "finish date" of one job at the same day with "start date" of following job.
     

Share This Page