+1(514) 937-9445 or Toll-free (Canada & US) +1 (888) 947-9445

Student Visa

Discussion in 'Education' started by Ali_444, Jan 9, 2019.

  1. I'm in a doubt please clarify, i have done 10th and after completed 3 years of diploma in civil engineering with 6.5 cgpa, later i change the feild and done 3 years of Higher diploma in hospitality management completed on September'18. And got offer letter for chef course (diploma 2 years) in canada . Will i get Visa
     

Share This Page